ININ 100KC: Chem On Indonesia

Products
    Home and Personal Care Home and Personal Care

Skin-conditioning agent ININ 100KC (170KGS)

  • LOGIN FOR MORE INFO
0

ININ 100KC is an ester of a branched chain nonyl alcohol with a branched chain nonanoic acid. It works as a skin-conditioning agent.

Isononyl Isononanoate. Acts as an emollient. It is a fatty acid ester manufactured by dehydration of fatty alcohols and alcohols. Possesses spreadability and skin barrier properties. It is used as base oil in skin care, hair care, color cosmetics and sunscreen products.

Colorless transparent oily liquid. Skin-Conditioning Agent – Emollient, Antistatic

Application/Use:

  • Eye shadow
  • Facial moisturizer
  •  Foundation
  • Moisturizer
  • Anti-aging
  • Sunscreen
  • Blush
  • Concealer
  • Lipstick
  • Around eye cream
Jumlah

Share
Beri ulasan produk

Belum ada ulasan untuk produk ini